Dude Where’s Makar

AJ Wees Captain
Maria Martin Alternate
Jordan Mackey Alternate

Dude Where’s Makar

DateHomeResultsAwayTimeVenueMatch Day
S22-B_02
S22-B_04
S22-B_05
S22-B_08
S22-B_09
S22-B_12
S22-B_13
S22-B_15
S22-B_17
S22-B_20
S22-B_21
S22-B_23
S22-B_26
S22-B_28
S22-B_30
S22-B_32
S22-B_34

Summer 2022 Intermediate B Standings

PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGADiff
118125125473413
2189811950428
3178811744431
417412193557-22

Skater

#PlayerTeamPositionGPGAPPIMSSAGASVGAASV%
4Greg RuswickDude Where’s MakarSkater1600020000.000.00
8Joe GrecoDude Where’s MakarSkater1612300000.000.00
9Maria MartinDude Where’s MakarSkater13224100000.000.00
12Chris SeimDude Where’s MakarSkater1510140000.000.00
16Beckie BartaDude Where’s MakarSkater801100000.000.00
22Ian KellyDude Where’s MakarSkater822420000.000.00
24Connor DownsDude Where’s MakarSkater16044160000.000.00
27Dillon McQuistanDude Where’s MakarSkater1434700000.000.00
27Albert WeesDude Where’s MakarSkater16641000000.000.00
39Joe WhetstoneDude Where’s MakarSkater1611220000.000.00
47Jim MitilierDude Where’s MakarSkater901100000.000.00
52Joel JohnsonDude Where’s MakarSkater12437140000.000.00
57Rob CaulkDude Where’s MakarSkater1511260000.000.00
57Richard CritserDude Where’s MakarSkater1732560000.000.00
82Jordan MackeyDude Where’s MakarSkater141111200000.000.00

Goalie

#PlayerTeamPositionGPGAPPIMSSAGASVGAASV%
34Brynna Seim (G)Dude Where’s MakarGoalie120000230391913.2583.04


Goalie

RankPlayerTeamPositionGPSOGSAGASVGAASV%
1Logan Wenzel (G)12 Oz CurlsGoalie252525472.5090.38
2Jacob Mikesell (G)Reverse Engineers 3Goalie16299299302691.8889.97
3Kris Ahrens (G)Naked and AfraidGoalie16405405423632.6389.63
4Chris LaChapelle (G)Cluster PucksGoalie18424424473772.6188.92
5Brynna Seim (G)Dude Where’s MakarGoalie12230230391913.2583.04
6Mike Sommer III (G)PreTendersGoalie000000.000.00
7Jon Abrahamsen (G)ZambroniesGoalie000000.000.00

INT B Summer 2022 Schedule

DateHomeResultsAwayTimeVenueMatch Day
S22-B_01
S22-B_02
S22-B_03
S22-B_04
S22-B_05
S22-B_06
S22-B_07
S22-B_08
S22-B_09
S22-B_10
S22-B_11
S22-B_12
S22-B_13
S22-B_14
S22-B_15
S22-B_16
S22-B_17
S22-B_18
S22-B_19
S22-B_20
S22-B_21
S22-B_22
S22-B_23
S22-B_24
S22-B_25
S22-B_26
S22-B_27
S22-B_28
S22-B_29
S22-B_30
S22-B_31
S22-B_32
S22-B_33
S22-B_34
S22-B_35