57 Richard Critser

Intermediate B

SeasonTeamGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Winter 2022The Eh Team50110.20000000.000
Total-50110.20000000

Novice

SeasonTeamGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Winter 2021Every Day Im Byfuglien242240.17800000.000
Summer 2020Sommer Time Squeeze173140.24400000.000
Winter 2020The Fighting Amish196280.42200000.000
Summer 2019Bush Lightning173140.24200000.000
Total-77146201.0716000000

Career Total

SeasonGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Winter 2021242240.17800000.000
Summer 2020173140.24400000.000
Winter 2020196280.42200000.000
Summer 2019173140.24200000.000
Winter 202250110.20000000.000
Total82147211.2716000000
DateHomeResultsAwayTime