57 Richard Critser

Intermediate B

SeasonTeamGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Winter 2022The Eh Team212350.24400000.000
Summer 2022Dude Where’s Makar41120.50000000.000
Total-253470.744000000

Novice

SeasonTeamGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Winter 2021Every Day Im Byfuglien242240.17800000.000
Summer 2020Sommer Time Squeeze173140.24400000.000
Winter 2020The Fighting Amish196280.42200000.000
Summer 2019Bush Lightning173140.24200000.000
Total-77146201.0716000000

Career Total

SeasonGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Winter 2021242240.17800000.000
Summer 2020173140.24400000.000
Winter 2020196280.42200000.000
Summer 2019173140.24200000.000
Winter 2022212350.24400000.000
Winter Playoff 202240000.00000000.000
Summer 202241120.50000000.000
Total1061710271.8120000000
DateHomeResultsAwayTime