47 Jim Mitilier

Intermediate B

SeasonTeamGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Summer 2021Here 4 Beer151120.13400000.000
Summer 2020Non-Dairy Creamers (S20)50110.20000000.000
Winter 2020Ordinarier Thunderer151120.13000000.000
Summer 2019The Dusty Pigeons120110.08000000.000
Winter 2022Pro Magnum170440.24200000.000
Winter Playoff 2022Pro Magnum20000.00200000.000
Summer 2022Dude Where’s Makar40110.25000000.000
Total-7029111.038000000

Career Total

SeasonGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Summer 2021151120.13400000.000
Summer 202050110.20000000.000
Winter 2020151120.13000000.000
Summer 2019120110.08000000.000
Winter 2022170440.24200000.000
Winter Playoff 202220000.00200000.000
Summer 202240110.25000000.000
Total7029111.038000000
DateHomeResultsAwayTime