67 Sean Ritter

Intermediate B

SeasonTeamGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Summer 2021Reverse Engineers1687150.94000000.000
Winter 2021Reed Is Sus162460.38200000.000
Winter 2022Reverse Engineers 22155100.48200000.000
Winter Playoff 2022Reverse Engineers 220000.00000000.000
Summer 2022Reverse Engineers 360000.00000000.000
Total-611516311.84000000

All Stars

SeasonTeamGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Winter 2022Intermediate B Black10000.00000000.000
Total-100000000000

Career Total

SeasonGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Summer 20211687150.94000000.000
Winter 2021162460.38200000.000
Winter 20222255100.45200000.000
Winter Playoff 202220000.00000000.000
Summer 202260000.00000000.000
Total621516311.774000000
DateHomeResultsAwayTime