20 Devin Pedersen

Novice

SeasonTeamGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Summer 2021Hurts When I PIM90110.11000000.000
Winter 2021Frosty Fish Sticks251120.08600000.000
Winter 2020Modest Moose142130.21200000.000
Winter 2022Disconcerting Signals111230.27000000.000
Winter Playoff 2022Disconcerting Signals10000.00000000.000
Summer 2022Gizmonic Institute40000.00000000.000
Total-644590.678000000

Career Total

SeasonGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Summer 202190110.11000000.000
Winter 2021251120.08600000.000
Winter 2020142130.21200000.000
Winter 2022121230.25000000.000
Winter Playoff 202210000.00000000.000
Summer 202240000.00000000.000
Total654590.658000000
DateHomeResultsAwayTime