29 Ethan Harner

Novice

SeasonTeamGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Summer 2021Mid Ice Crisis153140.27000000.000
Winter 2021EBDB231340.17200000.000
Summer 2020Dekes In The Box141340.29000000.000
Winter 2022What the Flock135490.69200000.000
Winter Playoff 2022What the Flock31010.33000000.000
Summer 2022Hell’s Satans42351.25000000.000
Total-7213142734000000

All Stars

SeasonTeamGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Winter 2022Novice Black11011.00000000.000
Total-110110000000

Career Total

SeasonGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Summer 2021153140.27000000.000
Winter 2021231340.17200000.000
Summer 2020141340.29000000.000
Winter 20221464100.71200000.000
Winter Playoff 202231010.33000000.000
Summer 202242351.25000000.000
Total731414283.024000000
DateHomeResultsAwayTime