64 Terry Hansen

Novice

SeasonTeamGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Summer 2020Team U.S.Eh101010.10000000.000
Winter 2020Flying Monkeys192020.11200000.000
Summer 2019Threat Level Midnight170220.12000000.000
Winter 2022Crow My God180550.28000000.000
Winter Playoff 2022Crow My God51120.40000000.000
Summer 2022PreTenders40220.50000000.000
Total-73410141.512000000

All Stars

SeasonTeamGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Winter 2020Novice Black (W20)10000.00000000.000
Winter 2022Novice White10000.00000000.000
Total-200000000000

Career Total

SeasonGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Summer 2020101010.10000000.000
Winter 2020202020.10200000.000
Summer 2019170220.12000000.000
Winter 2022190550.26000000.000
Winter Playoff 202251120.40000000.000
Summer 202240220.50000000.000
Total75410141.482000000
DateHomeResultsAwayTime