Summer 2022 Novice Goalie Stats

Summer 2022 Novice Goalie Stats

RankPlayerTeamGPSOGSAGASVGAASV%
1Jon Abrahamsen (G)Zambronies121210210.00100.00
2Matthew Schekirke (G)-123231221.0095.65
3Patrick Bennett (G)Heel Turn11274274192571.7393.80
4JJ Jackson (G)Disconcerting Signals115151141.0093.33
5Chris Hoekstra (G)Gizmonic Institute11253253342213.0987.35
6Layton Corum (G)Dangleberries12270270352352.9287.04
7Mike Sommer III (G)PreTenders10221221301913.0086.43
8Kyle Guthrie (G)Regulators10236236332033.3086.02
9Lee Leighter (G)Average Joes410010015853.7585.00
10Patrick Sampson (G)Big Meaty Clappers1011611620962.0082.76
11Chris LaChapelle (G)Cluster Pucks000000.000.00
12Jacob Mikesell (G)Reverse Engineers 3000000.000.00