Novice Goalie Stats Summer 2020

Novice Goalie Stats Summer 2020

RankPlayerTeamGPSOGSAGASVGAASV%
1Daniel Augensen (G)Sommer Time Squeeze10271271112601.1095.94
2Jeff Smith (G)Alcoholics Unanimous12285285162691.3394.39
3Lee Victor (G)Draught Eligible12326326193071.5894.17
4Cameron Walter (G)Hot Tacos12347347243232.0093.08
5Chris Dann (G)Team U.S.Eh18409409333761.8391.93
6Richard Lesley (G)Lines Like These16323323302931.8890.71
7Chloe Fenix (G)Extreme Puckery118182162.0088.89
8Jessica Novotny (G)Dekes In The Box14322322452773.2186.02
9Chris LaChapelle (G)Poppin’ Dons Cherry000000.000.00