Summer 2021 Novice Goalie Stats

Summer 2021 Novice Goalie Stats

RankPlayerTeamSOGSAGASVGAASV%
1Mike Morrison (G)Unsolicited Stick Pics64644601.3393.75
2Jacob Mikesell (G)Detroit Batwings422422283941.6593.36
3Chris Hoekstra (G)-42423391.5092.86
4Matt Norris (G)Honky Tonk Stomp117117111062.2090.60
5Jeff Smith (G)Frosty Fish Sticks62626563.0090.32
6Jessica Novotny (G)Every Day Im Byfuglien31313283.0090.32
7Kyle Coulter (G)Honky Tonk Stomp11111112992.4089.19
8Richard Lesley (G)Lines Like These18182162.0088.89
9Lee Leighter (G)Hurts When I PIM277277312462.5888.81
10Chloe Fenix (G)Extreme Puckery356356403162.5088.76
11Lee Victor (G)Mid Ice Crisis301301352662.9288.37
12Patrick Bennett (G)Strome Troopers352352433103.5888.07
13Nate Whitten (G)-929214783.5084.78
14Patrick Sampson (G)-585811475.5081.03
15Chris LaChapelle (G)Caulk Block00000.000.00
16Melissa Nguyen (G)Here 4 Beer00000.000.00
17Chris Dann (G)Reverse Engineers00000.000.00