17 Michael Borman

MCHL

SeasonTeamGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Winter 2021Latimer/Lerdahl1838110.61200000.000
Summer 2020Team Thiele1146100.91000000.000
Winter 2020Irish141120.14200000.000
Summer 2019Toe Dragons141560.43000000.000
Winter 2022Bye Week141340.29400000.000
Total-711023332.388000000

All Stars

SeasonTeamGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Winter 2021MCHL Black (W21)000000000000
Winter 2020MCHL White (W20)10000.00000000.000
Total-100000000000

Career Total

SeasonGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Winter 20211838110.61200000.000
Summer 20201146100.91000000.000
Winter 2020151120.13200000.000
Summer 2019141560.43000000.000
Winter 2022141340.29400000.000
Total721023332.378000000
DateHomeResultsAwayTime