18 Jess Flock

Intermediate B

SeasonTeamGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Winter 2021Hot Tacos231450.22000000.000
Winter 2020Top Cheddar151120.13000000.000
Total-382570.350000000

Novice

SeasonTeamGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Winter 2020Snail Trails20000.00000000.000
Winter 2022What the Flock1655100.63000000.000
Winter Playoff 2022What the Flock41010.25200000.000
Summer 2022Dangleberries20000.00000000.000
Total-2465110.882000000

All Stars

SeasonTeamGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Winter 2021Intermediate B White (W21)10000.00000000.000
Winter 2022Novice Black10000.00000000.000
Total-200000000000

Career Total

SeasonGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Winter 2021241450.21000000.000
Winter 2020171120.12000000.000
Winter 20222586140.56000000.000
Winter Playoff 202241010.25200000.000
Summer 202220000.00000000.000
Total721111221.142000000
DateHomeResultsAwayTime