48 Andrew Thiele

MCHL

SeasonTeamGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Summer 2020Team Thiele1175121.09000000.000
Winter 2020Rubbers and Beer113250.45000000.000
Summer 2019LaBatt Blues1437100.71200000.000
Winter 2022Busch Light Matters15614201.33000000.000
Total-511928473.582000000

Intermediate

SeasonTeamGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Winter 2021Yvesbound and Down221414281.27600000.000
Total-221414281.276000000

All Stars

SeasonTeamGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Winter 2021Intermediate Black (W21)11122.00000000.000
Winter 2022MCHL White000000000000
Total-111220000000

Career Total

SeasonGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Winter 2021231515301.30600000.000
Summer 20201175121.09000000.000
Winter 2020113250.45000000.000
Summer 20191437100.71200000.000
Winter 202215614201.33000000.000
Total743443774.888000000
DateHomeResultsAwayTime