1 Bob Sheehan

Intermediate B

SeasonTeamGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Winter 2021Cup Checkers1846100.56000000.000
Summer 2020Non-Dairy Creamers (S20)116390.82000000.000
Winter 2022Moms Spaghetti118080.73000000.000
Total-40189272.110000000

Novice

SeasonTeamGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Winter 2020Kandy Kanes13132151.15000000.000
Total-13132151.150000000

All Stars

SeasonTeamGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Winter 2020Novice White (W20)10111.00000000.000
Total-101110000000

Career Total

SeasonGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Winter 20211846100.56000000.000
Summer 2020116390.82000000.000
Winter 202014133161.14000000.000
Summer 201961120.33000000.000
Winter 2022118080.73000000.000
Total603213453.580000000
DateHomeResultsAwayTime