16 Ian Sloan

MCHL

SeasonTeamGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Summer 2021San Jose Sharts1066121.20400000.000
Winter 2021Honaker/Latimer25816240.96200000.000
Summer 2020Team Ridgway1797160.94200000.000
Winter 2020Swinging Richards153690.60200000.000
Summer 2019Breezer Squeezers1655100.63400000.000
Total-833140714.3314000000

All Stars

SeasonTeamGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Winter 2021MCHL White000000000000
Total-000000000000

Career Total

SeasonGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Summer 20211066121.20400000.000
Winter 202125816240.96200000.000
Summer 20201797160.94200000.000
Winter 2020153690.60200000.000
Summer 20191655100.63400000.000
Total833140714.3314000000
DateHomeResultsAwayTime