Complete MCHL – Goalies

Complete MCHL – Goalies

RankPlayerGPSOGSAGASVGAASV%
1Ian Parker (G)235356393.00111.43
2Tyler Grosche (G)254541530.5098.15
3Zach McVey (G)249493461.5093.88
4Cameron Walther (G)242423391.5092.86
5Tony Kopf (G)132323293.0090.63
6Mathew Slattery (G)273736663.0090.41
7Brad Tavares (G)19392392383542.0090.31
8Sean McKenna (G)377778692.6789.61
9Substitution13312312332792.5489.42
10Patrick McCracken (G)35109610961359613.8687.68
11Jason Carter (G)16545545684774.2587.52
12Michael Good (G)7206206261803.7187.38
13Benjamin Gover (G)28722722956303.3987.26
14Drake Lundeen (G)310810814944.6787.04
15Branden Maas (G)268548541147404.3886.65
16Garreth Lewis-Reiter (G)22593593805133.6486.51
17Braden Convey (G)14391391533383.7986.45
18Thomas Stevenson (G)15519519724474.8086.13
19Patrick Kimmell (G)4134134191154.7585.82
20Kris Ahrens (G)16488488714174.4485.45
21Chase Horton (G)17405414623523.6585.02
22Ricardo Jauregui (G)14445455643814.5783.74
23Karen Sloboda (G)411411419954.7583.33
24Brett Trecek (G)136366306.0083.33
25Michael Zumer (G)7155155261293.7183.23