Complete MCHL – Goalies

Complete MCHL – Goalies

RankPlayerGPSOGSAGASVGAASV%
1Andrew Troiano (G)6158158111471.8393.04
2Tyler Grosche (G)20624624675673.3590.87
3Tony Kopf (G)132323293.0090.63
4Mathew Slattery (G)273736663.0090.41
5Brad Tavares (G)19392392383542.0090.31
6Drake Lundeen (G)20772772806924.0089.64
7Substitution13312312332792.5489.42
8Nick Orris (G)434344301.0088.24
9Michael Good (G)28710710866243.0787.89
10Cameron Walther (G)21579579715083.3887.74
11Patrick McCracken (G)35109610961359613.8687.68
12Jason Carter (G)18594594745204.1187.54
13Sean McKenna (G)21586586755113.5787.20
14Benjamin Gover (G)461176117615410253.3587.16
15Gary Workman (G)9136136181182.0086.76
16Garreth Lewis-Reiter (G)24640640855553.5486.72
17Branden Maas (G)268548541147404.3886.65
18Braden Convey (G)14391391533383.7986.45
19Chase Horton (G)20483492674253.3586.38
20Thomas Stevenson (G)15519519724474.8086.13
21Patrick Kimmell (G)8271271382334.7585.98
22Cuyler Simpson (G)22601601955164.3285.86
23Ian Parker (G)20577577844934.2085.44
24Zach McVey (G)11281281412403.7385.41
25Kris Ahrens (G)17512512754374.4185.35