12 Chris Hoekstra

MCHL

SeasonTeamGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Winter 2022Non-Dairy Creamers130330.23000000.000
Winter Playoff 2022Non-Dairy Creamers30000.00000000.000
Total-160330.230000000

Intermediate

SeasonTeamGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Winter 2021Eskimo Brothers (W21)220660.27000000.000
Winter 2020Blades of Steel170440.24000000.000
Total-39010100.510000000

Intermediate B

SeasonTeamGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Summer 20202 Claps & A Ric Pigeon60330.50000000.000
Total-60330.50000000

Career Total

SeasonGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Winter 2021220660.27000000.000
Summer 202060330.50000000.000
Winter 2020170440.24000000.000
Winter 2022130330.23000000.000
Winter Playoff 202230000.00000000.000
Total61016161.240000000
DateHomeResultsAwayTime