89 Peter Michaud

Intermediate B

SeasonTeamGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Winter 2021Deflected Goals213360.291600000.000
Summer 20202 Claps & A Ric Pigeon123140.33400000.000
Winter 2020Ordinarier Thunderer161120.13200000.000
Summer 2019The Dusty Pigeons130000.00600000.000
Winter 2022Walt Dekesney World60110.17000000.000
Total-6876130.9228000000

Career Total

SeasonGPGAPPPGPIMSSOGSAGASVGAASV%
Winter 2021213360.291600000.000
Summer 2020123140.33400000.000
Winter 2020161120.13200000.000
Summer 2019130000.00600000.000
Winter 202260110.17000000.000
Total6876130.9228000000
DateHomeResultsAwayTime