Player Stats – INTB Summer 2023

Player Stats – INTB Summer 2023

RankPlayerTeamGPGAPPIMS
1Matt NorrisInglewood Jack16137202
2Brian GagnonHard Pass15142162
3Dan OlsonInglewood Jack1569153
4Jordan MackeySlappy Seconds18122140
5Joel JohnsonHilty Conscience1494132
6Jessica CurdSlappy Seconds1529110
7RJ WeissInglewood Jack1573100
8Scott RoartySlow Children Playing1673100
9Douglas VeatchRay Ray’s Cruel Winter144594
10Dale NysetvoldDoublestuffed Dorreos185496
11Sean OsborneSlappy Seconds174592
12Jacob SmithhislerFun Dip Candy Sticks137180
13Kyle CoulterHot Ice114482
14Chris SeimIntermediate B White142686
15Dan BourneSlow Children Playing124480
16Jake SchaefbauerStop The Clap127180
17Caleb BennettSkate Better155270
18Jared JonesRoadkill114372
19Dillon McQuistanSlappy Seconds146170
20Blake WeldSkate Better112575
21Mike MillerInglewood Jack134262
22Henry CordesInglewood Jack164260
23Jon SamsSlow Children Playing162466
24Chris BurtonInglewood Jack1624612
25Mark DistefanoInglewood Jack151452
26Tim GarganoPuck Buddies105050
27Dave BenakInglewood Jack121450
28Connor DownsOne Dump Chumps1750516
29Daniel VarvaroSlappy Seconds153250
30Lea AlticOne Dump Chumps182350
31Jeff FortnerSlow Children Playing164150
32Nick RitterPuck Buddies130552
33Mark DouglassHard Pass143140
34Tevin NedvedHard Pass141344
35Patrick BerryFlying Saucers160440
36James BurdynyBlood Sweat and Beers141346
37Greg RuswickSlappy Seconds183036
38Mike AlstonSlow Children Playing142132
39Tim AvardRoadkill101234
40Mike MashanicInglewood Jack150330
41Brandon AriasPuck Buddies91232
42Kevin BurnsStop The Clap141122
43Scott McHattonInglewood Jack131126
44John Skradski SrHot Ice150224
45Jacob SwainFlying Saucers70220
46Elise McHattonInglewood Jack150222
47Joe DavidHard Pass80222
48Clay TorpinWingers Cover the Points141120
49Zachary VeatchRay Ray’s Cruel Winter171124
50Aidan CoulterSkate Better41010
51Fritz CarterBeer City Hockey Club161012
52Steven SmithIntermediate B White100112
53Nicholas SiebkenSkate Better51010
54Michael BosettiFlying Saucers150110
55John KieranHilty Conscience150110
56Eric ShepleySlappy Seconds111012
57Nolan GaskillSlappy Seconds1301112
58Reed CampbellSoggy Nickels00000
59Alex EmersonHard Pass00000
60Colin CadyIntermediate B White00000
61Arturo VillarrealKneel Before Saad00000
62Ryan RouseSnoochie Boochies00000
63Sean McArdleHard Pass00000
64Megan NorrisShakers and Soakers50000
65Liane ZivitskiSlappy Seconds00000
66Blaise FearisNovice Black00000
67Tracy BradySoggy Nickels00000
68Eli WillmsSlappy Seconds110002
69Mark MoraguesNovice White00000
70Tom MonahanRay Ray’s Cruel Winter00000
71Mark QuinnRay Ray’s Cruel Winter90000
72Eric FlockHard Pass00000
73Richard AlbinSoggy Nickels00000
74Stephen Ashmore SrSoggy Nickels00000
75Brian ThomasHard Pass00000
76Bob RankinHard Pass150000
77Richard LesleyNWO00000
78Shane PowersHard Pass00000
79Nick DigilioSlappy Seconds130004
80Charles SatterleeNovice White00000