Player Stats – INTA Winter 2023-24

Player Stats – INTA Winter 2023-24

RankPlayerTeamGPGAPPIMS
1Preston Bowker-Chump Change212810386
2Tyler Pearl-Frost Hounds1715183312
3Jonah Hartley-Frost Hounds18215266
4Tom Grant-Report In Hockey Club211511260
5Myles Arehart-Grape Whistle2313122510
6Scott Nelson-President’s Curse217172416
7Kayden FisherChump Change (W25)199152412
8Steve Beraldi-Grape Whistle231310230
9Joel JohnsonCounting Shepley (S25)191012222
10Eric Zupan-President’s Curse19184222
11Nicholas RudePain in the Ice (W24)21119206
12Joe Dumancas-President’s Curse19173200
13Pete Nielsen-Report In Hockey Club24127196
14Jarrid Nickels-Prestige Worldwide16108182
15Harry Meister-Chump Change197111814
16Chris Humphries-Chump Change1998174
17Tyler Patterson-Report In Hockey Club16412160
18Marcus NathanChump Change (W26)1697164
19Dan Olson-Report In Hockey Club2078152
20Gregory Lembree-Report In Hockey Club1569152
21Colton Dorr-Frost Hounds17213158
22Travis Rohwer-An Absolute Clusterpuck1587150
23Curtis Vlasak-Report In Hockey Club2178156
24Mark Schultz-Crease Commandos18510152
25Orri Grow-Frost Hounds16410140
26Joe PerryDoublestuffed Dorreos (W24)1977140
27Steve SchmittDoublestuffed Dorreos (W24)1395142
28Clint Sweet-Healthy Scratches2668146
29Kyle TredinnickLogan & The Technicolor Dream Team (W25)1959140
30Callan PaisleyGoal Bandits (W25)19410142
31Yale MurgatroydBlades of Steel (W26)1658132
32Robert SabinBlades of Steel (W26)2139128
33Daniel Douez-President’s Curse2229114
34Yan Si-Chump Change2174112
35Matt Norris-CellyBrini’s1865110
36Rob Schuman-Report In Hockey Club2165118
37Chris Hoekstra-CellyBrini’s1728104
38Collin Liston-An Absolute Clusterpuck17731010
39Sean Osborne-Flocked1828102
40Jim Kasper-President’s Curse1073102
41Dale NysetvoldColton’s Flying Yoshi’s (S25)2036914
42AJ WeesAll Dump No Chase (W26)215496
43Jacob Rogers-President’s Curse1945918
44Kevin Iwanski-Greg’s 3rd Big Toe182798
45Shawn North-Healthy Scratches194596
46Matt TobinPremature Celebrini (S26)186280
47Don Mitchell-Chump Change182688
48Shay Garvin-An Absolute Clusterpuck156284
49Phil Meyer-Chump Change2134710
50Clayton Kriha-President’s Curse155270
51Mathew Slattery-Chump Change152572
52Michael Block-An Absolute Clusterpuck153478
53Evan BairdFull Tank and Sunglasses (W26)163472
54Chris NowatzkeChump Change (W25)2134716
55Dan Bourne-Fighting Mike Bosettis194374
56Steve Wall-Frost Hounds143476
57Ben DeGagneAll-Stars INTA White (W25)183360
58Chris Hamblin-Crease Commandos144262
59Brett Simmonds-Grape Whistle162462
60Ashlea Tate-Frost Hounds213362
61Jon Sams-Chump Change2233614
62Eric Thompson-Report In Hockey Club181458
63Greg Ruswick-Greg’s 3rd Big Toe192350
64David ChadwickAll-Stars INTA Black (W26)1641518
65Scott FisherBody by Beer League (S26)212350
66Joshua Evans-Crease Commandos183252
67Cole RathHilty Conscience (W24)151344
68Patrick LeahyBlades of Steel (W26)203140
69Arron BelliniFull Tank and Sunglasses (W26)161340
70Nate WaxdahlTeeter’s Tots (W24)74046
71Ryan Simpson-Greg’s 3rd Big Toe192240
72Sean PhilbinChump Change (W24)141340
73Kevin Weiss-Report In Hockey Club141344
74James Foster-Chump Change203142
75Chris Burton-Pool Party Pals202240
76Cody Seaton-Greg’s 3rd Big Toe172240
77Barry Kriha-President’s Curse210442
78Luke Mitzlaff-Frost Hounds202248
79Stephen Ashmore Jr-An Absolute Clusterpuck121345
80Michael Tellier-An Absolute Clusterpuck151234
81John Kieran-Greg’s 3rd Big Toe190332
82Scott GordonChump Change (W26)151125
83Andrew TeeterTeeter’s Tots (W24)70222
84Dan Lajko-Healthy Scratches202024
85Patrick Wolff-Report In Hockey Club191128
86Derek EisanFull Tank and Sunglasses (W26)72020
87Alex CurdThis Is Your Moment (W25)170226
88John Juno-Crease Commandos1802212
89Steve SequenziaAll-Stars INTA Black (W24)81012
90Brian AskewFull Tank and Sunglasses (W26)1710118
91George McHendry Jr-Greg’s 3rd Big Toe00000
92Connor Bird-Report In Hockey Club00000
93Jacob Smithhisler-Frost Hounds00000
94Justin Brewer-Pool Party Pals00000
95Bryce NeilReport In Hockey Club (W25)00000
96Rey Noren-Report In Hockey Club00000
97Trey LadymanAll-Stars INTA Black (W26)00000
98Nick Krajeski-Jailbirds00000
99Patrick Buechler-President’s Curse00000
100Steve Johnson-Crease Commandos110006
101Fritz Carter-Chump Change00000
102Jason LudwickFull Tank and Sunglasses (W26)00000
103Andrew McCawley-Chump Change00000
104Colby WoodsTeeter’s Tots (W24)60002
105Jamie Pollert-Mo Cider Please00000
106Emma AlticRay Ray’s Cruel Winter (W24)00000
107Adam BravoHard Pass (S24)00000
108Aaron Carson-Crease Commandos00000
109RJ WeissChump Change (W25)00000
110Cody PetrieAll-Stars MCHL Black (W24)00000
111Jess Flock-Flocked00000
112Nathan Bronson-Chump Change00000
113Robert Garrison-Third Liners00000
114Kelan Rathbun-An Absolute Clusterpuck00000
115Steven BarnhartSteiner Math (W25)00000
116Justin Pollert-Mo Cider Please00000
117Steven MitchellAll-Stars MCHL Black (W26)00000
118Scott Roarty-CellyBrini’s00000
119Ryan Dukett-Jailbirds00000
120Scott HekterFeeling Fritzky (W26)00000
121Alycia NobleMakaroni and Cheese (W26)00000
122Fritz Raiser-Pool Party Pals00000
123Edward HillardPenalty Box Bandits (W26)00000
124James Burdyny-Green Onion Hockey Club00000
125Eric Wik-Uncle Alvin’s Backdoor Draft00000
126Rob CaulkSlow Children Playing (S24)00000
127Mike BurdynyBlood Sweat and Beers (W24)00000
128Zach Lauritzen-Grape Whistle60000
129Dan KaneAll Dump No Chase (W26)00000
130Thomas Redington-Third Liners00000
131Luke BiesanzFull Tank and Sunglasses (W26)00000
132Grant Swanson-Frost Hounds00000
133Reed CooperTeeter’s Tots (W24)00000