Summer 2021 Novice Player Stats

Summer 2021 Novice Player Stats

RankPlayerTeamGPGAPPIMS
1Derek StremickExtreme Puckery13175224
2Jordan MackeyExtreme Puckery15155200
3Andrew StevensExtreme Puckery16127192
4Mark FoxDetroit Batwings1788162
5Blake HollandHurts When I PIM1595142
6Jason HaasHonky Tonk Stomp1394136
7Ian KellyHurts When I PIM1466124
8Richard LesleyStrome Troopers1693122
9TJ GierMid Ice Crisis1584120
10Kenryu Chris BrysonHonky Tonk Stomp1556114
11Mark WoodsHurts When I PIM1556110
12Jim PettoDetroit Batwings123690
13Eric PichtStrome Troopers147290
14Nathan RiebschlagerHurts When I PIM125382
15Zach HughesStrome Troopers116280
16Brandon AriasHurts When I PIM95380
17Jason SwierczekHonky Tonk Stomp164370
18Ashley ByarsHurts When I PIM113470
19Maxwell HonigHurts When I PIM124372
20Mike SigmondDetroit Batwings145272
21Bryan KnausHurts When I PIM125270
22Patrick KimmellDetroit Batwings115160
23Joe PetersonDetroit Batwings152460
24Brian Bair JrMid Ice Crisis154262
25Damaris HoekstraDetroit Batwings130660
26Richard PattersonExtreme Puckery104262
27Andrew RuhrdanzStrome Troopers144260
28Tracy BradyExtreme Puckery110660
29Nolan GaskillHurts When I PIM155164
30Jeremy VoightStrome Troopers121450
31Justin RybaDetroit Batwings133250
32Jim MoraguesHonky Tonk Stomp153250
33Austin HenningsenHurts When I PIM102350
34Matthew SchellHurts When I PIM112352
35Sam HutchinsonMid Ice Crisis152350
36Stephen Ashmore SrDetroit Batwings143250
37Jeff JohnstoneDetroit Batwings153250
38Damin Saudi-CarusoMid Ice Crisis142242
39Brian Bair SrMid Ice Crisis151342
40Austin AbellExtreme Puckery104042
41Kris CulbertsonStrome Troopers113140
42Tanya HansonExtreme Puckery141340
43Ricky ToddMid Ice Crisis131340
44Ethan HarnerMid Ice Crisis153140
45Jeremy BermanHonky Tonk Stomp122242
46Mike Sommer IIIExtreme Puckery153142
47Tom BouthillierStrome Troopers153140
48Alejandro LuyandoStrome Troopers132240
49Hans SteenbockMid Ice Crisis141232
50Brianna PetersonDetroit Batwings151230
51John Dineen JrHonky Tonk Stomp133032
52Trever CoombsHonky Tonk Stomp122132
53Sean CoxStrome Troopers102132
54Deb HoffnungHonky Tonk Stomp150332
55Mark MoraguesHonky Tonk Stomp121232
56Daryle LaFleurMid Ice Crisis141234
57Gib FilterDetroit Batwings111230
58William BernardHonky Tonk Stomp140330
59Kevin AndersonStrome Troopers142130
60Nate KingstonStrome Troopers102130
61Maren AngusHonky Tonk Stomp82022
62Deron AndersonHurts When I PIM131120
63Rebecca BartaExtreme Puckery90220
64Keith HarnerMid Ice Crisis112020
65Graham WaddellExtreme Puckery92020
66Patrick BerryDetroit Batwings181122
67Rob ReinhardHurts When I PIM130220
68Kathy MashanicStrome Troopers101120
69Robert WachholtzMid Ice Crisis120220
70Jason VanderworthDetroit Batwings112020
71Jacob ThornleyHurts When I PIM151120
72Collin SteimerHonky Tonk Stomp61120
73Jordan MillerExtreme Puckery140220
74Geoff OvertonExtreme Puckery121010
75Cara CoulterHonky Tonk Stomp10110
76Chris AndersonMid Ice Crisis121010
77Kristen BrockmanDetroit Batwings150112
78Michael BeckerZambronies10110
79Devin PedersenHurts When I PIM90110
80James VukonichMid Ice Crisis41012
81Scott NelsonHonky Tonk Stomp21012
82Keith DavidsonHurts When I PIM50110
83Steven NorrisHonky Tonk Stomp80112
84Stephani BennettStrome Troopers100110
85Charles SatterleeStrome Troopers61012
86Brian DurkanDetroit Batwings101010
87Erin SobanskyHere 4 Beer00000
88David BolteIn Your Crease00000
89Daniel BrinkmanMid Ice Crisis120000
90Dave BinderupReverse Engineers00000
91Jared JonesUh Oh BosettiOs00000
92Kaitlin CoughlinIn Your Crease00000
93Sarah RuhrdanzStrome Troopers60002
94Brianna SommerExtreme Puckery60000
95Neal HoevetExtreme Puckery90000
96Connor WatsonReverse Engineers00000
97Sam CludinskiEvery Day Im Byfuglien10000
98Albert WeesReverse Engineers00000
99Michael BosettiUh Oh BosettiOs00000
100Scott StremickExtreme Puckery120000
101Kevin BroichIn Your Crease00000
102Patrick BennettUh Oh BosettiOs00000
103Cody SobanskyHere 4 Beer00000
104Thomas RoehrReverse Engineers10002
105Joe DavidUh Oh BosettiOs00000
106Bob RankinUh Oh BosettiOs00000
107Alex JohnsonReverse Engineers00000
108Mike MashanicIn Your Crease00000
109Marcel ErkensMid Ice Crisis160000
110Nicholas RitterHere 4 Beer00000
111Steve ConnellyMid Ice Crisis40000
112Leia ThompsonHonky Tonk Stomp90002
113Nick DigilioHere 4 Beer00000
114Michael JohnsonHere 4 Beer00000
115Hope BlakelyIn Your Crease00000
116John EdenMid Ice Crisis30000