Player Stats – INTB Winter 2023-24

Player Stats – INTB Winter 2023-24

RankPlayerTeamGPGAPPIMS
1Jordan MackeySlappy Seconds23186240
2Patrick BuechlerHot Ice16202220
3Ryan MowanMackinnanon21146208
4John Skradski JrHot Ice20119206
5John AudinoFun Dip Candy Sticks15143172
6Steven SmithMackinnanon2379164
7Dillon McQuistanFlying Saucers2279162
8Luke BiesanzSnoochie Boochies18124164
9Justin PollertSnoochie Boochies2085136
10Scott RoartyThinkin with our Dekes21121130
11Brian RishelHot Ice2176130
12Rey NorenRay Ray’s Cruel Winter2484128
13Kyle CoulterHot Ice18102120
14Chris ScottStop The Clap2057122
15Eric FlockFun Dip Candy Sticks2139120
16Robert KolvekIntermediate B White1575122
17David BolteHot Ice1647114
18Kevin BurnsStop The Clap1974110
19Joe GrecoStop The Clap1756114
20Tony NebelFlying Saucers1973102
21Jacob SmithhislerFun Dip Candy Sticks1973104
22Nelson NnodimHot Ice1746104
23Mike AlstonFun Dip Candy Sticks1637100
24Nick DigilioSlappy Seconds1946104
25Justin BrewerRay Ray’s Cruel Winter194590
26Bryce NeilRay Ray’s Cruel Winter164594
27Allison TichyThinkin with our Dekes203694
28Jamie PollertSnoochie Boochies185492
29David MurdochThinkin with our Dekes215490
30Adam BravoMackinnanon1845916
31Canaan JanicekHot Ice134592
32Grant SwansonIntermediate B White1854912
33Joe PetersonMackinnanon195382
34Jessica CurdFun Dip Candy Sticks214482
35Tom MonahanRay Ray’s Cruel Winter195380
36Thomas RedingtonMackinnanon213588
37Noah BurchThinkin with our Dekes165278
38George McHendry JrHot Ice173476
39Colin CadySnoochie Boochies133470
40Chris SeimThinkin with our Dekes191676
41Ben SemischFun Dip Candy Sticks183474
42Henry CordesRay Ray’s Cruel Winter184374
43Brian GagnonMackinnanon233474
44Matt PajunenMackinnanon214374
45Steven BarnhartSnoochie Boochies1852712
46Jake SchaefbauerStop The Clap195272
47Blake HollandRay Ray’s Cruel Winter197070
48Chris NoonanStop The Clap163360
49Scott VannurdenHot Ice204264
50Mark DouglassMackinnanon196068
51Nick ReicksThinkin with our Dekes184262
52Ryan RouseSnoochie Boochies173366
53Douglas VeatchRay Ray’s Cruel Winter161560
54Steve CainFun Dip Candy Sticks135160
55Michael BeckerThinkin with our Dekes204266
56Jess FlockFun Dip Candy Sticks213360
57Craig RathThinkin with our Dekes132462
58Eric ShepleySlappy Seconds181568
59Dan KaneThinkin with our Dekes106062
60Jeff CortezHot Ice212352
61Rory MillerStop The Clap143254
62RJ WeissSnoochie Boochies163258
63Caley BaumgartStop The Clap153252
64Dave HawleyMackinnanon193250
65Marcus BeckerThinkin with our Dekes181452
66David BrileyIntermediate B Black133252
67Bill StennecheThinkin with our Dekes92246
68Stephanie BradyThinkin with our Dekes182242
69Scott BeckerThinkin with our Dekes211340
70Sam MoritzFlying Saucers141340
71Alycia NobleRay Ray’s Cruel Winter172240
72Dom AlvisMackinnanon191342
73Lori LeiboldFun Dip Candy Sticks151232
74Dave BenakFun Dip Candy Sticks132134
75Scott McHattonFlying Saucers181230
76Jacob LinkFlying Saucers142130
77Eric BuczkowskiSnoochie Boochies130336
78Dan TobinMackinnanon90334
79Jacob SwainFlying Saucers92130
80Edward HillardFun Dip Candy Sticks1812321
81Scott HekterRay Ray’s Cruel Winter180334
82Kevin BroichFlying Saucers171230
83Fritz RaiserRay Ray’s Cruel Winter132136
84Chase VolkerStop The Clap921322
85Douglas LindnerStop The Clap921314
86Steve ConnellyThinkin with our Dekes90332
87Jason BocheStop The Clap52020
88Tim GocFun Dip Candy Sticks151122
89Dave BinderupStop The Clap140224
90Christian KeslerFun Dip Candy Sticks200220
91Robert GarrisonSnoochie Boochies100220
92Eric PichtFlying Saucers171124
93Patrick BerryFlying Saucers120224
94Ian KellyFlying Saucers170224
95Mark QuinnRay Ray’s Cruel Winter152020
96Mark DonnellyMackinnanon61120
97Eric WikMackinnanon150222
98Rob CaulkSlow Children Playing150220
99Joe DavidHard Pass111120
100Ammon SatterfieldHot Ice120220
101Zachary VeatchRay Ray’s Cruel Winter170220
102Nolan GaskillSlappy Seconds1702210
103Wesley HenryMackinnanon151012
104Alex EmersonFun Dip Candy Sticks161010
105Trever CoombsFlying Saucers101010
106Aaron CarsonSnoochie Boochies91014
107Brent GundersonStop The Clap120110
108John Skradski SrHot Ice130116
109Kyle GiwoynaHot Ice71012
110BJ DavisMackinnanon151012
111JR DownsSnoochie Boochies71010
112Scott SommerFlying Saucers181010
113Aaron MobryStop The Clap31010
114Mike MashanicInglewood Jack231012
115Peter MichaudRay Ray’s Cruel Winter131014
116Damon SewellHard Pass121010
117Reed CampbellUncle Alvin’s Wrap Arounds00000
118Cole RathHilty Conscience00000
119Greg RuswickDistrict 500000
120Shaun PetitjeanSnoochie Boochies80000
121Jason CarterSnoochie Boochies30000
122Fritz CarterBeer City Hockey Club00000
123Mark WoodsBusch Lightning00000
124Joe PerryDoublestuffed Dorreos00000
125Jason LudwickSnoochie Boochies1700014
126Tyler PattersonHilty Conscience00000
127Dan OlsonDoublestuffed Dorreos00000
128Clint SweetDistrict 500000
129Chris HoekstraDoublestuffed Dorreos00000
130Kayla PajunenJust the Tip-In00000
131Dale NysetvoldDoublestuffed Dorreos00000
132Sean McArdleHard Pass00000
133Dan LajkoHilty Conscience00000
134Emma AlticRay Ray’s Cruel Winter60000
135Austin HenningsenThinkin with our Dekes40000
136Arron BelliniDoublestuffed Dorreos00000
137Robert SabinChump Change00000
138Matt NorrisDoublestuffed Dorreos00000
139David HuskeyStop The Clap90006
140Liane ZivitskiSlappy Seconds10000
141Don MitchellChump Change00000
142Myles ArehartPain in the Ice00000
143James VukonichYou Bedard Beware00000
144Sean OsborneChump Change00000
145Chris NowatzkeChump Change00000
146Blaise FearisRiver City Devils00000
147Tracy BradyUncle Alvin’s Wrap Arounds00000
148Derek EisanPain in the Ice00000
149Scott NelsonDoublestuffed Dorreos00000
150Tyler BormanStop The Clap1900012
151Jon SamsChump Change00000
152Mark MoraguesUncle Alvin’s Wrap Arounds00000
153AJ WeesHilty Conscience00000
154Scott FisherChump Change00000
155Richard LesleyNWO00000
156Dan BourneDoublestuffed Dorreos00000
157Michael BosettiFlying Saucers70000
158Ryan DukettBlood Sweat and Beers00000
159Chris BurtonDoublestuffed Dorreos00000
160Joe DumancasDoublestuffed Dorreos00000
161Braden ConveySoft Dumps in the Corner00000
162James BurdynyBlood Sweat and Beers00000
163John ByrnesRiver City Devils00000
164Harry MeisterChump Change00000
165Elise McHattonFlying Saucers130000
166Richard AlbinUncle Alvin’s Wrap Arounds00000
167Joel JohnsonHilty Conscience00000
168John KieranHilty Conscience00000
169Jacob BarnaHard Pass00000
170Stephen Ashmore SrSoggy Nickels00000
171Thomas AndersenMighty Drunks00000
172Brian ThomasHard Pass00000
173Ray GitchelDangleberries00000
174Austin KimmellSlappy Seconds00000
175Tom GrantHilty Conscience00000
176James MazurekYou Bedard Beware00000
177Shawn NorthPain in the Ice00000
178Shane PowersHard Pass10000
179Leia ThompsonThinkin with our Dekes150000
180Alec HoganBattle Cattle00000
181Charles SatterleeNovice White00000