Regulators (W24)

Captain Assistant Captain Assistant Captain
Kevin Colombe Brian Bair Sr Steve Donahoe

Regulators

DateHomeResultsAwayTimeRinkGame ID
W24_NOV_02
W24_NOV_05
W24_NOV_11
W24_NOV_16
W24_NOV_18
W24_NOV_23
W24_NOV_28
W24_NOV_29
W24_NOV_34
W24_NOV_38
W24_NOV_44
W24_NOV_48
W24_NOV_50
W24_NOV_53
W24_NOV_61
W24_NOV_64
W24_NOV_68
W24_NOV_70
W24_NOV_74
W24_NOV_81
W24_NOV_84

Skater

Goalie

#PlayerGPGAPPIMS
40Hayden Parker (G)200000

NOVICE Division Standings Winter 2023-24

PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGADiff
118152131652441
218105323432221
3181062225253-1
4187101153348-15
51861021444431
6186102143748-11
7185103133248-16
8185112123252-20

Player Stats – Novice Winter 2023-24

RankPlayerTeamGPGAPPIMS
1Daniel SteinCBCW (W24)23329410
2Jordan Haas-Dangle Berries222112334
3Matthew SchekirkeBattle Cattle (W24)2015112614
4Austin Kimmell-CellyBrini’s23162184
5Brian Bair Jr-2 Beers Deep21124160
6Alec Hogan-Healthy Scratches2179160
7Graham Waddell-Not Very Fast or Furious1986144
8Richard Lesley-Pink Pony Club22104140
9Aaron Delzell-Third Liners19131144
10Liane Zivitski-Dangle Berries22112130
11Jacob Fox-Questionable Decisions18102124
12Jeremy Sokoloski-Dangle Berries2184124
13Reed Campbell-Uncle Alvin’s Backdoor Draft1983116
14Kayla Pajunen-Mo Cider Please1256110
15Mark Moragues-Mid-Ice Crisis1729114
16Richard Albin-Uncle Alvin’s Backdoor Draft1965114
17William Stogin-Not Very Fast or Furious1883110
18Kristen Brockman-2 Beers Deep1428100
19David ClawsonAll-Stars Novice White (W24)1937100
20John Liliedahl-Third Liners129090
21Richard Patterson-Undisputed Error208194
22Sean McArdle-Mid-Ice Crisis185490
23Matt Pierson-Tunza Funza1963912
24Deb Hoffnung-Not Very Fast or Furious210992
25Seth WoitaszewskiRiver City Devils (W24)188194
26Ethan HarnerAll-Stars Novice Black (W24)195494
27James Hynek-Undisputed Error193694
28Nick Clifford-Pink Pony Club207290
29Brianna PetersonMakaroni and Cheese (W26)193580
30Zach HumphreyTraffic Cones (W26)224482
31Matthew Boardman-Greg’s 3rd Big Toe134480
32Stephen Ashmore Sr-I Love Lamp225380
33Mario Polite-Mid-Ice Crisis216284
34Charles Satterlee-Pink Pony Club144482
35Daniel BrinkmanCob Shuckers (W26)144372
36Clinton KeeneyBusch Lightning (W24)155276
37Johnny MagistroMohawk Tuah (W25)194374
38Neal Hoevet-Mid-Ice Crisis140770
39Zach Davis-2 Beers Deep121670
40Daryle LaFleur-Tunza Funza82570
41Steve Donahoe-Bye Week215270
42Shane Powers-Third Liners2225716
43Jordan Miller-Mid-Ice Crisis233472
44Jordan McCoyPuck’n Clowns (S25)203362
45Garrett Glynn-Fighting Mike Bosettis225164
46Mike Dillinger-Mid-Ice Crisis213362
47Chris O’ConnorSkateful Dead (S26)176060
48Stephen Krupa-Not Very Fast or Furious173360
49Brian Thomas-Flocked204262
50James Mazurek-Undisputed Error153362
51Jason Shimerdla-Questionable Decisions194260
52Damaris Hoekstra-Pink Pony Club203362
53Ronald Betita-Not Very Fast or Furious132460
54Kris Culbertson-Dangle Berries150550
55Tanya Hanson-Questionable Decisions203250
56Ricky Todd-Tunza Funza182350
57Kevin ColombeAll-Stars Novice White (W24)191454
58Jim Petto-Third Liners183250
59Tracy Brady-Uncle Alvin’s Backdoor Draft163250
60Jeff JohnsonRiver City Devils (W24)161452
61David Boster-Bye Week144152
62Lucas Webner-Tunza Funza173252
63Jeff Johnstone-2 Beers Deep241452
64Brian Bair Sr-2 Beers Deep214040
65Adam Kalinosky-Dangle Berries142240
66Kevin BroderickRegulators (W24)121346
67Jeremy Voight-Tunza Funza132240
68James Vukonich-2 Beers Deep1731416
69Blaise Fearis-I Love Lamp72240
70Zach SpellmanTraffic Cones (W26)222240
71Kevin Anderson-Tunza Funza222240
72Nate Kingston-Undisputed Error172242
73Mike Thompson-Not Very Fast or Furious194040
74Seth ScarlettNAT 20s (W26)1831412
75Alec Oberndorfer-Bye Week183030
76Larry Christiansen-Questionable Decisions220332
77Jim MoraguesTaped on and Terrified (W26)180330
78Derek Cunningham-I Love Lamp200332
79Greg Bourquin-2 Beers Deep183032
80Andrew Ruhrdanz-Bye Week93030
81Sarah Ruhrdanz-Bye Week160332
82Jon EdenRiver City Devils (W24)141230
83Douglas LaMarNWO (S24)151232
84Trevor Oberndorfer-Bye Week182132
85John ByrnesClusterpucks (W26)172136
86Tom BouthillierFighting Rempes (S24)181232
87Bill Bernard-I Love Lamp190334
88Cory PowersCBCW (W24)141120
89Cosette Bourquin-2 Beers Deep112022
90Keith HarnerRiver City Devils (W24)171122
91Robert DalzielBody by Beer League (S26)171120
92Chris RebsomBarley Juice (S26)201122
93Ronnie StarkClusterpucks (W26)172024
94Robert MartinThundersnow (S26)150220
95Patti Hynek-Undisputed Error200220
96Geoffrey OvertonBusch Lightning (W24)71012
97Hans Steenbock-Questionable Decisions170112
98Deron AndersonOmaha 67’s (S26)50110
99Thomas Sokoloski-Dangle Berries200110
100Chris Cady-Not Very Fast or Furious210110
101Ann Thompson-Questionable Decisions130110
102Nicole LeVardi-Tunza Funza200110
103Cori Bennett-Third Liners191016
104Tim LorangKessel’s Kielbasas (S26)201010
105Robert Wachholtz-Tunza Funza200114
106Bhishan Pradhan-Third Liners70110
107Thomas AndersenMighty Drunks (24)180114
108Brian Milstead-Undisputed Error171010
109Terry Hansen-Mid-Ice Crisis180112
110Ray GitchelIceholes (S26)11010
111Marcel Erkens-Tunza Funza181010
112Alejandro Luyando-Bye Week170110
113Cory Prelerson-Undisputed Error150110
114Wesley HenryPost Net Clarity (W25)00000
115Bill HoscheidMighty Drunks (24)120004
116Tony NebelFlying Saucers (W24)00000
117Cole RathHilty Conscience (W24)00000
118Tim Goc-Bye Week00000
119Lori Leibold-Uncle Alvin’s Backdoor Draft00000
120David Bolte-Fighting Mike Bosettis00000
121Joe Peterson-Mo Cider Please00000
122Allison TichyAll-Stars INTB White (W24)00000
123Joe Greco-Fighting Mike Bosettis00000
124Mark WoodsBusch Lightning (W24)20000
125Rory Miller-Healthy Scratches00000
126Alex Emerson-Flocked00000
127Mark DouglassHard Pass (S24)00000
128Colin CadyAll-Stars INTB White (W24)00000
129Tyler Patterson-Report In Hockey Club00000
130Erin KeslerCBCW (W24)110000
131Dave Binderup-CellyBrini’s00000
132Christian KeslerFun Dip Candy Sticks (W24)00000
133Chris Hoekstra-CellyBrini’s00000
134Chris Seim-Bye Week00000
135Henry Cordes-Not Very Fast or Furious00000
136Ryan RouseSteakhouse (S25)00000
137Steve CainGood Puck Babe (W25)00000
138Trever Coombs-Fighting Mike Bosettis00000
139Dan Lajko-Healthy Scratches00000
140Michael BeckerPost Net Clarity (W25)00000
141Austin HenningsenDekey Links (W25)00000
142David Huskey-Third Liners00000
143Stephanie Brady-CellyBrini’s00000
144Mike SigmondFighting Doxen (W26)120000
145Brent Gunderson-Uncle Alvin’s Backdoor Draft00000
146Jess Flock-Flocked00000
147Brian GagnonAll-Stars INTB Black (W26)00000
148Devin PedersenBusch Lightning (W24)70000
149Robert Garrison-Third Liners00000
150Eric PichtPicht Last at the Nance (W26)00000
151Mike AlstonTMDB (S26)00000
152Patrick Berry-Third Liners00000
153Scott Nelson-President’s Curse00000
154Ian KellyFlying Saucers (W24)00000
155Jacob SwainFlying Saucers (W24)00000
156Jon Sams-Chump Change00000
157Dillon McQuistanAll-Stars INTB Black (W26)00000
158AJ WeesAll Dump No Chase (W26)00000
159Scott FisherBody by Beer League (S26)00000
160Tom Monahan-Uncle Alvin’s Backdoor Draft00000
161Eric Flock-Flocked00000
162Michael Bosetti-Fighting Mike Bosettis00000
163Kathy Mashanic-Undisputed Error160002
164Ru LacknerYou Bedard Beware (W24)210000
165Craig RathBag Of Dekes (W25)00000
166Kevin BroichAll-Stars INTB White (W25)00000
167Josh Wagner-Dangle Berries40000
168Aaron MobryPenalty Box Bandits (W26)00000
169Chase Volker-Healthy Scratches00000
170Sean Osborne-Flocked00000
171Eric Wik-Uncle Alvin’s Backdoor Draft00000
172Douglas VeatchCody’s Crazy Kids (W26)00000
173Marcus BeckerCody’s Crazy Kids (W26)00000
174Jacob BarnaSkateful Dead (S26)2000016
175Thomas Redington-Third Liners00000
176Joe David-Fighting Mike Bosettis00000
177Robert MillerMohawk Tuah (W25)180002
178Mike Mashanic-Pool Party Pals00000
179Dan PetrieRiver City Devils (W24)140000
180Steve ConnellyThinkin with our Dekes (W24)00000
181Leia ThompsonThinkin with our Dekes (W24)00000
182Dom AlvisMakaroni and Cheese (W26)00000
183Nick Digilio-Flocked00000
184Jordan Mackey-Fighting Mike Bosettis00000
185Zachary VeatchCody’s Crazy Kids (W26)00000
186Damon SewellRankin Here (W25)00000
187Blake Holland-Mo Cider Please00000
188Nolan Gaskill-Flocked00000

Goalie Stats – Novice Winter 2023-24


Novice Division Schedule Winter 2023-24

DateHomeResultsAwayTimeRinkGame ID
W24_NOV_01
W24_NOV_02
W24_NOV_03
W24_NOV_04
W24_NOV_05
W24_NOV_06
W24_NOV_07
W24_NOV_08
W24_NOV_09
W24_NOV_10
W24_NOV_11
W24_NOV_12
W24_NOV_13
W24_NOV_15
W24_NOV_14
W24_NOV_16
W24_NOV_17
W24_NOV_18
W24_NOV_19
W24_NOV_20
W24_NOV_21
W24_NOV_22
W24_NOV_23
W24_NOV_24
W24_NOV_25
W24_NOV_26
W24_NOV_27
W24_NOV_28
W24_NOV_29
W24_NOV_30
W24_NOV_31
W24_NOV_32
W24_NOV_36
W24_NOV_33
W24_NOV_34
W24_NOV_35
W24_NOV_37
W24_NOV_38
W24_NOV_39
W24_NOV_40
W24_NOV_41
W24_NOV_42
W24_NOV_43
W24_NOV_44
W24_NOV_45
W24_NOV_46
W24_NOV_47
W24_NOV_48
W24_NOV_52
W24_NOV_49
W24_NOV_50
W24_NOV_51
W24_NOV_53
W24_NOV_54
W24_NOV_55
W24_NOV_56
W24_NOV_58
W24_NOV_59
W24_NOV_60
W24_NOV_61
W24_NOV_62
W24_NOV_63
W24_NOV_64
W24_NOV_65
W24_NOV_66
W24_NOV_67
W24_NOV_68
W24_NOV_69
W24_NOV_70
W24_NOV_71
W24_NOV_72
W24_NOV_73
W24_NOV_74
W24_NOV_75
W24_NOV_76
W24_NOV_77
W24_NOV_80
W24_NOV_79
W24_NOV_78
W24_NOV_81
W24_NOV_82
W24_NOV_83
W24_NOV_84
W24_NOV_85
W24_NOV_86
W24_NOV_87
W24_NOV_88